Onward
Searching...
Indicator

Origin: Bijapur Destination: Mumbai Travel Date: 21/02/2019

1 Trip(s) Available from Bijapur to Mumbai on 21/02/2019

Service Bus Type Departure Arrival Duration Categories Fare(₹) Seats  
Bjp-Mum

2+1, Sleeper,AC, Non-Video (30 seats)
A21:00 09:00 PM
Thu, 21 Feb
07:00 AM
Fri, 22 Feb
10:00 hrs
SLB
SUB
DLB
DUB
851
851
798
798
15
Boarding Points
09:00 PMBijapur (1st Day)
DropOff Points
06:00 AMPanvel (2nd Day)
06:10 AMKhargar (2nd Day)
06:20 AMVashi (2nd Day)
06:30 AMChembur (2nd Day)
06:45 AMSion (2nd Day)
07:00 AMBandra (2nd Day)
07:15 AMSantacruz (2nd Day)
07:25 AMVile Parle (2nd Day)
07:35 AMAndheri (2nd Day)
07:40 AMJogeshwari (2nd Day)
07:45 AMGoregaon (2nd Day)
07:50 AMMalad (2nd Day)
07:55 AMKandivali (2nd Day)
08:00 AMBorivali E (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
No service is available for the selected combination
Processing please wait...