Onward
Searching...
Indicator

Origin: Mumbai Destination: Bijapur Travel Date: 21/02/2019

1 Trip(s) Available from Mumbai to Bijapur on 21/02/2019

Service Bus Type Departure Arrival Duration Categories Fare(₹) Seats  
Mum-Bjp

2+1, Sleeper,AC, Non-Video (30 seats)
A18:30 06:30 PM
Thu, 21 Feb
07:00 AM
Fri, 22 Feb
12:30 hrs
SLB
SUB
DLB
DUB
851
851
798
798
21
Boarding Points
05:15 PMBorivali East National Park (1st Day)
05:20 PMBorivali E (1st Day)
05:25 PMKandivali (1st Day)
05:30 PMMalad (1st Day)
05:35 PMGoregaon (1st Day)
05:40 PMJogeshwari (1st Day)
05:50 PMAndheri (1st Day)
05:55 PMVile Parle (1st Day)
06:00 PMSantacruz (1st Day)
06:10 PMBandra (1st Day)
06:45 PMSion (1st Day)
07:00 PMChembur (1st Day)
07:30 PMVashi (1st Day)
07:45 PMNerul (1st Day)
07:55 PMBelapur (1st Day)
08:10 PMKhargar (1st Day)
08:20 PMKalamboli (1st Day)
DropOff Points
07:00 AMBijapur (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
No service is available for the selected combination
Processing please wait...